Čechy
Becker, Peckert apod. (Rakovnicko - Kolešovice)
Boháč jinak Soudný či Hrzínský (Benešov)
Bouček (Praha)
Budínský (Benešov)
Čermák (Benešov, Konopiště, Praha)
Damaschka, Damascus (Litoměřice)
Daňhelovský (Benešov, Chrudim)
Eckert, Eckarth (Žatecko - Žatec, Radonice)
Eiss (Lounsko - Malá Černoc, Rakovnicko - Hořesedly, Kolešovice)
Göbler (Litoměřice)
Herm (Žatec)
Hrdina (Litoměřice)
Hymer, Hiemer (Rakovnicko - Pšovlky)
Jedlička (Rokycansko - Jablečno, Přísednice)
Kaplan (Děčín?, Litoměřicko - Lipá)
Karl (Žatecko - Radonice)
Klíma (Benešov)
Köppel, Köppl, Kepl a další varianty (Praha, Rakovnicko - Pšovlky, Hořovičky, Klečetné)
Korotvička (Benešov)
Krämer, Kremer (Rakovnicko - Hořovičky)
Lang (Žatec)
Lhoták (Praha, Benešovsko - Vysoká Lhota, Nespeky)
Marco de Presso (Benešov)
Mayerl, Meyerl (Žatecko - Radonice)
Müller (Žatecko - Radonice)
Pálek, Palek (Berounsko - Drozdov)
Pacl, Pacelt a další varianty (Rokycansko - Osek)
Poustka (Benešov)
Procházka (Benešov)
Pulz (Rakovnicko - Hořesedly, Kolešovice, Děkov)
Rauss (Děčín?)
Schiller, Schüller (Rakovnicko - Hořesedly)
Schmid (Žatec)
Schneider (Rakovnicko - Švihov, Pšovlky?)
Smutný (Benešov)
Soudný jinak Boháč či Hrzínský (Benešovsko - Benešov, Konopiště, Hrzín)
Spitzka (Žatec)
Srb, Srp (Rokycansko - Jablečno)
Šeller (Berounsko - Cerhovice)
Wagner (Žatecko - Vitčice)
Walter, Waltert (Žatecko - Radechov)
Winter (Žatecko - Radonice)
Živný (Benešov)
Židé
Bondy (Benešovsko - Kamberk, Český Šternberk?)
Fischer (Berounsko - Málkov)
Günzburg (Praha)
Heller (Praha, Kladensko - Buštěhrad, Ješín, Načeradec, Velvary)
Katz (Kladensko - Velvary)
Klatscher (Praha, Rokycansko - Prašný Újezd)
Kohn (Kladensko - Ješín)
Küche (Praha)
Kuranda (Praha)
Leder, Lederer (Rychnovsko - Doudleby nad Orlicí)
Neuern (Praha)
Oesterreicher
Pick (Praha, Mělnicko - Liblice, Šumpersko - Zábřeh)
Reitler (Kladensko - Smečno, Velvary)
Robitschek (Praha?)
Schick (Chrudimsko - Hlinsko?)
Schneider (Praha)
Taussig (Berounsko - Málkov?)
Tomers (Praha)
Utitz (Praha)
Vlček, Wiltschek a další varianty (Praha, Rychnovsko - Doudleby nad Orlicí)
Weisbart (Rychnovsko - Doudleby nad Orlicí)
Weltsch (Praha)
Krajánci
Janík (Volyň - Teremno)
Mlejnek (Volyň - Teremno)
Soukup (Vídeň - Inzersdorf)