okres Šumperk:
Balon (Sudkov)
Berk (Hrabišín-Horní Olesná)
Blaha (Šumvald)
Brada (Šumvald)
Brdečka / Brdečková (Postřelmov)
Buchsan / Boxan (Dlouhomilov)
Dvoržak (Dlouhomilov, Medelské-Dlouhomilov)
Filip (Šumvald)
Göbel (Hrabišín-Loučky)
Hartman (Šumvald)
Horák (Hrabová)
Jílek (Dlouhomilov)
Juhan / Johan (Sudkov, Bohuslavice, Janoslavice)
Kouřil / Kauržil (Sudkov, Dlouhomilov)
Kneffel (Hrabišín-Loučky)
Körner / Kerner (Benkov-Dlouhomilov)
Kostelník (Janoslavice)
Kovář (Dlouhomilov)
Kral (Šumvald)
Kratschmer (Hraběšice-Šentál (Krásné))
Krecži (Rohle)
Krist (Obědné)
Krňávek / Krňiavký / Krniawek (Třeština)
Lucas (Hrabišín-Loučky)
Owalský / Auwalský (Veleboř, Dubicko)
Pateržinek (Nedvězí)
Poisl / Boysl (Benkov-Dlouhomilov)
Prchlík (Nedvězí)
Sahan (Nedvězí)
Schmidt (Benkov-Dlouhomilov)
Schön (Hrabišín-Horní Olesná, Benkov-Dlouhomilov, AT: Jedenspeigen)
Schubert (Šumperk-Temenice, Rohle, Benkov-Dlouhomilov)
Schwartzer (Hrabišín-Horní Olesná)
Stentzl (Klopina)
Talačzek (Svébohov, Rovensko u Zábřeha, Janoslavice)
Topicž / Topitsch (Nedvězí, Obědné)
Tunka (Dubicko)
Urbášek / Urbaschek (Rohle)
Vaněk (Rovensko u Zábřeha)
Wagstädter / Wogsteter (Nedvězí)
Wallauch (Dubicko)
Willig (Hrabišín-Horní Olesná)
Winckler (Pleče (Plätsch))
Zajíček / Seitz (Janoslavice)
Zvaček (Janoslavice, Třeština)
okres Ústí nad Orlicí:
Bien / Bünn (Čenkovice)
Dařílek (Horní Heřmanice)
Weinlich (Čenkovice, Lesnice <okres Šumperk>, Brníčko <okres Šumperk>)
Šembera / Schember (Horní Heřmanice)
Schlesinger (Orličky)
Zelinka (Horní Heřmanice)
okres Svitavy:
Frantzl /Frentzel (Staré Město, Tatenice <okres Ústí nad Orlicí>, Krumpach, Hrabišín-Horní Olešná <okres Šumperk>)
okres Žďár nad Sázavou:
Dočkal (Baliny, Oslavice, Velké Meziříčí, AT: Wien)
Havliček (Radostín nad Oslavou, Baliny)
Pavlíčk (Baliny)
Pekař (Radostín nad Oslavou)
Šír (Svratka)
okres Břeclav:
Matoušek (Křepice)
okres Brno-venkov:
Ottmanský (Telnice u Brna, Křepice <okres Břeclav>, Násedlovice <okres Hodoín>)
Ržiha (Ořechov-Tikovice)
okres Chrudim:
Jadrný (Svratouch)
Linha (Nová Říše <okres Jihlava>, Skuteč)
Maděra (Svratouch)
Maucžka (Krouna)
Svoboda (Krouna, Studnice, Hamry u Hlinska, Pyšel <okres Třebíč>)
Tůmy (Hamry u Hlinska)
Václavek (Předhradí)
Zvára (Lažany, Krouna, Svratka <okres Žďár nad Sázavou>)
okres Jindřichův Hradec:
Eifinger / Eyfinger (Číměř)
Handl (Hradiště)
Kellner (Číměř)
Kitlicko (Číměř)
Pauer (Kunějov)
Peltz (Albeř)
Riebel / Riebl (Kebharec-Skalka, Kunějov, Číměř, AT: Rottal, Türnau, Wien)
Rubick (Albeř)
Stutz (Číměř)
Ullisch (Kebharec-Skalka)
Wagner (Číměř)
Wagner (Klenová)