B
* Babka Jan (Ctiboř č.2)
* Balíková Marie (Hlivín č.9)
* Bartoníček Jan (Mokřany)
* Blažková Františka
* Borkovcová Johana (Čečkov)
* Brabencová Magdalena (Vojslavice č.6)
* Brumlich Miroslav
* Buchal Martin (Kondratice č.4)
* Buchalová Barbora (Vojslavice č.1)
* Buchalová Magdalena (Kondratice č.4)
* Bursíková Anna
Č
* Červ Jan (Krsovice)
* Čipera Václav (Popovice č.1)
D
* Dočkal Jiří (Jívová)
* Dvořák František
* Dvořák Josef (Kobylí č.9)
* Dvořáková Anna (Popovice č.26)
* Dvořáková Barbora (Kobylí)
* Dvořáková Kateřina (Kobylí č.9)
* Dvořáková Kateřina (Kobylí č.10)
* Dvořáková Magdalena (Jiřín)
* Dvořáková Marie (Pacov)
* Dvořáková Marie (Kobylí č.10)
H
* Hájková Anna (Mezihoří č.21)
* Hájková Františka (Lysá č.5)
* Havlík František (Miroslav č.
* Hlaváčková Kateřina (Jirovice)
* Hrubá Antonie (Jankov č.48)
* Hrubá Kristina (Otradovice č.10)
Ch
* Charvátová Marie (Bejkovice č.6)
J
* Janderková Kateřina (Líšno)
* Jenčíková Kateřina (Žinice)
* Jiroušek Josef
* Jiřík František (Praha 3 - č.p.331)
* Jíšová Veronika
K
* Kahounová Barbora (Bystřice č.117)
* Kalcová Magdalena
* Kalčík Václav (Mladovice č.12)
* Karasová Anežka
* Klápová Kateřina (Kondratice č.1)
* Kodedová Františka (Polanka č.1)
* Kokta Josef
* Kopecký František (Postupice č.73)
* Králová Kateřina (Barčov č.5)
* Kratochvíl Vojtěch (Jankovská Lhota č.32)
* Křížková Marie (Kaliště č.21)
* Kutička Čeněk
L
* Lauda Jakub
* Lauda Josef (Pazderova Lhota)
* Litošová Marie
* Lochová Kateřina (Stranné č.3)
* Lorenc Václav (Kamenná Lhota č.6)
* Loulová Anna (Ostrov č.
M
* Málková Anna (Jankov č.52)
* Málková Barbora
* Málková Františka (Jankov č.52)
* Maříková Františka
* Masopustová Jana (Teplice)
* Mexbauer Tomáš (Pičín č.15)
* Mitisková Marie (Postupice č.109))
N
* Neruda Jan (Jiřín č.16)
* Nováková Aloisie
O
* Opičková Marie (Jankovská Lhota č.6)
* Otlová Marie (Třebešice č.19)
* Otradovecká Anna (Kamberk č.75)
P
* Pěkná Barbora (Ratměřice)
* Pěkný Josef (Pičín č.6)
* Peterka Antonín (Strženec č.10)
* Petrášková Anna
* Picka Antonín (Tomice)
* Picka Václav (Velký Semtín)
* Polívková Anna
* Prügner Josef (Hlivín č.10)
* Prügnerová Františka
* Ptáčková Josefa (Ratměřice)
R
* Radiměřský Jan (Boušice)
* Radvan Antonín (Ouběnice č.18)
* Ruzha Jakub (Mladovice č.10)
* Ruzha Rudolf (Popovice č.2)
* Ruzhová Marie
* Růžičková Františka (Praha)
Ř
* Řežábek Josef (Bezejovice č.5)
S
* Slepička Jan (Jankovská Lhota č.1)
* Sochorová Marie (Jankov č.9)
* Stojánek Václav (Pičín č.16)
* Straka Jan (Jankov č.12)
* Stupková Františka (Karhule č.4)
* Sušický Tomáš (Chomutov)
* Sýkora Josef
Š
* Šimonová Barbora (Žinice)
* Šípková Kateřina (Vrbětín č.4)
* Štěpánek Jan (Jankovská Lhota)
* Štěpánek Josef (Žinice č.1)
* Štěpánková Františka (Jinošice č.1)
* Šupka Josef (Vojslavice č.4)
* Šupková Josefa
T
* Tesáčková Marie (Chobot č.27)
* Tyrnerová Anežka
V
* Vindušková Marie (Větrov č.3)
* Vlasák Jan (Petřiny č.3)
* Vohralík Bohuslav (Nové Holice)
* Vosátka / Vosátková
(Bedřichovice, Benešov č.166, Buková, Divišov, Frýdlant, Hlivín č.2, 6, 7, 10, 11, 12; Chobot č.16,32; Jankov č.70, Jiřín č.38, Kamenná Lhota č.6, 12; Karhule č.4, Kobylí č.3,10,22; Koclířov u Svitav, Kondratice č.2,4; Lhota Veselka č.7, Lísek č.4, Miroslav č.11, Mladovice č.10,12; Ouběnice č.16, Pičín č.15,16,18; Plchov č.11,12,13,15,19,20,25, Popovice č.1,2,12,26,32,49; Postupice, Praha, Tomice č.45, Vojslavice č.1,4,6,8,12,13; Zruč č.69
* Vyhnal Matěj (Ouběnice č.6)
Z
* Zajíc Jan (Domašín)
* Zdeborský Jan (Domašín)
* Zemanová Anna
* Zemanová Anna (Jankovská Lhota č.28)
* Zemanová Magdalena
* Zoull Ferdinand (Benešov)
* Zoulová Marie
Ž
* Ždimerová Magdalena († Hlivín)
* Žemlička Antonín