od Novotný14 » pát úno 19, 2016 17:47
Podkrkonoší
Bernard - Lomnice nad Popelkou
Bím - Košov
Bláha - Stará Lomnice
Blažek - Bradlecká Lhota, Ploužnice
Brendl - Ploužnice, Žďár u Kumburku
Brož - Bělá
Buchar - Ploužnice
Bukovský - Mříčná
Cerman - Košťálov
Crha - Stará Lomnice, Košov, Nová Ves nad Popelkou
Čapek - Stará Lomnice
Čeřovský - Žďár
David - Čikvásky
Dlouhý - Tuhaň, Bezděčín
Dlouhý - Nová Ves nad Popelkou
Dolenský - Košťálov
Ducháček - Tample
Fejfar - Libštát, Tample?
Fejfar - Libštát
Fučík - Nová Ves nad Popelkou
Hloušek - Slaná
Hofman - Stará Lomnice
Chlumský - Stará Lomnice
Janata - Libštát
Janda - Stará Lomnice
Jarý - Havírna
Jelínek - Košťálov
Kavan - Jilem?
Kilian - Roudnice
Kmínek - Bělá
Kobrle - Stružinec
Kobrle - Tuhaň
Kodejška - ?
Konopáč - Tample
Koptík - Hrabačov
Kotík - Nová Paka, Roškopov, Vlkov
Koldovský - Paseky nad Jizerou
Koudelka - Mříčná
Křapka - Bořkov
Kunda - Skuhrov
Kundílek - Nedvězí, Pohoří
Kubánek - Roškopov
Lacina - Tuhaň
Mašek - Dolení Lomnice
Mizera - Nová Ves nad Popelkou
Motejl - Nová Ves nad Popelkou
Nosek - Nová Ves nad Popelkou
Novotný - Bítouchov, Slaná
Novotný - Nová Paka?
Novotný - Ploužnice
Otmar - Pohoří
Pitruška - Nová Ves nad Popelkou
Plichta - Libštát
Polák - Slaná, Dolní Sytová
Podzimek - Bělá
Prášek - Košťálov
Prášil - Svojek
Ryšavý - Lomnice nad Popelkou
Řehořek - Víchovská Lhota
Říha - Kruh
Saska - Košťálov, Valdice
Saska - Bělá u Staré Paky
Saska - Libštát
Slavík - Syřenov
Srna - Víchovská Lhota
Straňák - Skuhrov
Stránský - Skuhrov
Stránský - Stružinec, Nová Ves nad Popelkou
Stříbrný - Kundratice
Sucharda - Košťálov
Svatý - Roprachtice
Svoboda - Bělá u Staré Paky, Stružinec
Šádek - Košťálov
Šádek - Libštát
Šádek - Moravčice
Šír - Tample?
Štembera - Libštát
Štěpánek - Libštát
Štěpánek - Paseky nad Jizerou, Stružinec
Umáčený - Benešov u Semil
Vacátko - Slaná, Tuhaň
Vojta - Skuhrov, Bezděčín
Zajíc - Kruh?
Zikeš - Tample
Plzeňsko
Čepník - Tlučná
Černý - Dýšina
Čtrnáct - Kyšice
Eckelmazer - Smědčice
Kučera - Dýšina
Mašek - Druztová, Dolany
Řečný - Chrást
Šašek - Dýšina
Přešticko, Žinkovsko, Nepomucko
Anton - Měčín
Anton - Čepinec
Bečvář - Nepomuk
Berka - Kbel
Bešta - Příchovice
Bokr - Skašov
Bouzek - Nová Ves
Brada - Kuciny
Čečelín - Březí
Černý - Čepinec
Duchek - Radkovice, Újezd, Měčín, Partoltice, Myslív, Pihovice
Flosman - Čepinec
Havlík - Soběsuky
Heřman - Jarov
Heřman - Radkovice
Hlaváč - Bíluky
Hora - Radkovice
Hřích - Přeštice
Jaroš - Malinec
Jung - Radkovice
Kopejtko - Malinec
Korbel - Žinkovy
Kříž - Radkovice
Kubík - Černovec, Partoltice
Linhart - Měčín
Linhart - Radkovice
Louda - Horšice
Mašát - Bíluky
Mašát - Radochovy
Mašek - Horšice
Mašek - Radkovice
Mašek - Radochovy
Netrval - Nedanice
Petelík - Radkovice
Reichelt - Vodokrty
Sikyta - Partoltice
Skála - Vodokrty
Suda - Radochovy
Šeba - Bíluky
Šilinger - Měčín, Žinkovy
Šrámek - Březí
Štádler - Žinkovy, Svárkov, Skašov
Tolar - Chlumčany
Tříska - Radkovice
Uhlíř - Újezd, Mečkov
Valeš - Bíluky
Valeš - Radkovice
Valeš - Radochovy
Valenta - Měčín
Wockermann - Pohorsko, Přeštice
Zavadil - Radkovice
Blovice, Spálené Poříčí
Berka - Příkosice?
Brudna - Mítov
Burian - Číčov, Míšov, Nové Mitrovice
Dobiáš - Nové Mitrovice
Duník - Lipnice, Nechanice, Nové Mitrovice, Míšov
Forejt - Lipnice
Horník - Nové Mitrovice
Ilberg/Jirberg - Mítov, Nechanice, Obora, Spálené Poříčí
Janeš - Nové Mitrovice
Karlík - Louňová, Vlčice
Klenc - Nové Mitrovice
Komanec - Chynín
Kovařík - Lipnice
Nezdvihálek - Mítov, Nové Mitrovice
Punčochář - Spálené Poříčí
Schneiberg - Bohušov
Vlček - Železný Újezd
Zvonař - Lučice
Klatovsko
Čížek - Dolany
Duchek - Dolany
Klouda - Dolany
Kopp - Svrčovec
Koptík - Lučice
Kohout - Svrčovec, Dolany
Metlička - Dolany
Petráš - Andělice
Petule - Andělice, Malechov, Výrov
Seichert - Klatovy
Šíma - Lučice, Kaničky, Chudenice
Zítek - Malechov
Lounsko, Džbánsko, Slánsko
Čížek - Řisuty
Fröhlich - Lány
Hejduk - Slaný
Mayer - Pochvalov
Parpel - Pochvalov
Petržilka - Slavětín
Pulchart, Purkart - Hřivčice, Slavětín, Řisuty
Pýcha - Slavětín
Roháč - Slavětín
Srbek - Čanovice
Štáfek - Vašírov, Pecínov, Slaný
Vykouk - Pochvalov
Střední Povltaví
Framberk - Žebrákov?
Kolman - Kotýřina
Kvasnička - Březí, Podbořice
Rozhoň - Zlučín?
Smetana nebo Zeman - Záluží
Štěrba - Žebrákov
Kolínsko, Černokostelecko
Čepek - Předhradí?
Čuřík - Kolín?
Hamral - Kolín?
Peška - Oleška, Kolín
Spechtenhauser - Kolín?
Sýkora - Oleška
Šmejkal - Oleška
Naposledy upravil
Novotný14 dne sob říj 15, 2016 18:03, celkově upraveno 6