Uvedené osoby najdete na této adrese:
http://hajek-rodokmen.info/phpgedview42/index.phpKontakt: hajek(Z)hajek-rodokmen.info
Upraveno: 22.3.2013
Adámek Joannis * asi 1715
Ajmon Vít * asi 1630
Aldorf Antonín * 1.3.1760 Veselá, mlýn Tinavský
Aldorf Františka * 11.1.1853 Bělá ok. Pelhřimov
Andresová Žofie * asi 1690
Andrisík Laurenz * 6.8.1748 Slavkov u Brna
Andrisíková Mariana * asi 1720
Andrisíková Františka * 2.3.1778 Křenovice
Anjelová Petronilla * 24.5.1802 Štemplovice
Bachor Paolo * 28.6.1695 Chýnice
Bachorová Kateřina * 31.7.1775 Chýnice
Barták Josef * asi 1760 Šumice
Bartáková Františka * 27.3.1809 Blažovice
Bartoněk Martinus * 24.10.1734 Nikolčice
Bartoš Jakub * asi 1790
Bartůňková Marie Anna * asi 1790
Bastl Mathias * asi 1720
Batíková Barbora * 13.10.1793 Braník
Bayer Jiří * asi 1670
Bazina Václav * asi 1730
Bednařík Georg * 16.2.1733 Hvozdná
Bedřich Martin * 30.10.1754 Lůžkovice
Běhálek Nikolas * asi 1710
Bělohlávek Josef * 2.10.1812 Petrovice
Bělohoubková Petronilla * 28.5.1788 Nesvačilka
Bělská Antonie * 28.5.1854 Jindřichův Hradec
Bereiterová Barbara * asi 1790
Bernášek František * 4.10.1738 Třebusice
Blažková Veronika * 4.8.1809 Třebusice
Bobal Joannis * 3.8.1728 Lůžkovice
Boháček Mathia * 15.9.1735 Moutnice
Bohm Antonius Serafinus * asi 1730 Příbor
Bohm Joann Alois Fran. * 11.4.1771 Náchod
Bojanová Anna * 18.1.1717 Čáslav
Borovička Martin * 15.10.1730 Michle
Brainehsel Mathias * 5.9.1717 Chvalovice
Brand Josef * 8.4.1789 Sosnová
Brandel Josef * 28.12.1724 Dyjákovičky
Brandt Antonius * 12.9.1741 Sosnová
Břoňová Dorota * asi 1800
Buček Mathai * 20.2.1698 Lastovičky
Budařová Kateřina * asi 1770 Veselá ok. Pelhřimov
Bucher Josef * 22.1.1868 Pillersdorf, Rakousko
Bumbová Eva * asi 1695
Burdych David * asi 1720
Burian Jan * 31.7.1789 Kramolín
Buriánek Laurenz * asi 1715
Buta Tobiáš * asi 1750 Praha
Butová Aloisie * asi 1775 Dobruška
Býl Laurenz Martin * 8.8.1735 Náchod
Cafourek Štěpán * 27.12.1689 Hostomice ok. Beroun
Caletka Václav * 16.6.1739 Sušice u Přerova
Císařík Jan * asi 1775
Cupák Matieg Blazius * 9.2.1761 Újezd u Brna
Czechman Vojtěch * asi 1675
Čech Jakub * asi 1660
Čech Georg * 13.4.1715 Dolní Životice
Čejka Joann * 18.6.1681 Sušice u Přerova
Čepičková Anna * asi 1700
Čermák Mathiam * asi 1715
Černý Jakub * asi 1700
Červenková Kateřina * 7.4.1708 Jindřichův Hradec
Číhalová Markéta * asi 1740 Horní Ves
Čížek ? * asi 1760
Dejmek Pavel * asi 1645
Dlouhý Jakub * 6.7.1675 Sušice u Přerova
Dohnal Mathias * asi 1696 Komárov
Dohnálek Anton * 7.1.1767 Veselá ok. Pelhřimov
Dohnálková Mariana * 24.11.1811 Nesvačilka
Dohnalová Anna Maria * asi 1711
Doleželová Marina * 25.1.1755 Újezd
Doron Thomas * 14.12.1730 Otnice
Dosoudil Karel * asi 1730
Doudová Anna Marie * 3.7.1733 Braník
Doudová Veronika * 3.2.1727 Braník
Dovalilová Teresie * asi 1780
Drápal Tomáš * asi 1615
Družba Laurentinus * 5.8.1708 Hertice
Dřevnáč ? * asi 1750
Dudek Matěj * asi 1705 Dušníky
Dufek Jan * 15.5.1874 Zahrádka
Dvířka Václav * 7.9.1705 Jindřichův Hradec
Dvořáček Bartoloměj * 13.8.1680 Křivousy
Dvořák Mathias * 25.1.1665 Sušice u Přerova
Dvořáková Anna * 16.5.1696 Moutnice
Eiselt Antonín * 22.8.1726 Skřipel
Fejfar Jan * asi 1800 Levínská Olešnice
Fiala Thomas * 21.12.1764 Žatčany
Fibír Josef * 27.8.1687 Náchod
Ficzenecz Martin * asi 1720
Fifegrová Mechtilda * 24.1.1838 Raduň
Fischerová Anna Marie * asi 1730
Fleck Joannes * asi 1680
Florián Martin * asi 1751
Franc Ondřej * asi 1720
Franěk Martin * 20.10.1760 Moutnice
Franěk Mathias * 9.2.1728 Šitbořice
Fritz Bartoloměj * asi 1730 Vinařice
Frölich Jiří Jan * asi 1680
Funk Ferdinand * 2.10.1758 Žirovnice
Geizl Rosália * asi 1790 Štikov
Glos Georg * asi 1640
Glotz Leopold * asi 1790
Gortzký Nikolai * asi 1650 Držkovice
Götzlová Johana * asi 1775
Grinbler Urban * asi 1675
Grubnerová Rosina * asi 1730 Chlumec
Haidlberg Jan * asi 1660 Hostomice
Hájek Jan * 17.11.1744 Moravec
Hájek Josef * 29.10.1819 Dolní Libochová
Hájek Jan * 3.12.1792 Dolní Libochová
Hájek Georg * 31.3.1714 Strážek
Hájek Matěj * asi 1675 Strážek
Hajný Bartoloměj * asi 1730
Hanák Zikmund * 12.11.1768 Moravec
Hanáková Františka Ser. * 6.10.1796 Dolní Libochová
Hanus Joann * 10.6.1702 Doloplasy
Harašta Josef * asi 1760
Hauf Václav * 13.9.1749 Chraberce
Haufová Anna * 5.10.1773 Citoliby
Havel Václav * asi 1730
Havlín Adam * asi 1705
Havlová Alžběta * asi 1755 Martinice u Onšova
Házová Rosálie * asi 1755 Ledenice
Hažmuková Kateřina * asi 1750 Martinice u Onšova
Heger Andreas * asi 1775
Hlava František * 10.1.1850 Braník
Hlava Vojtěch * 9.4.1764 Chýnice
Hlaváček Ambrož * asi 1645
Hlaváček Simon * 7.10.1718 Vlaštovičky
Hlavová Kristýna * 14.11.1878 Braník
Hodek Jan * 21.6.1659 Miřejovice
Hofferek Martin * asi 1720
Holeňa Jakub * 10.7.1720 Kojetín
Holler Jakub * 17.7.1750 Dobšice
Holub Mathias * 1.11.1695 Přímětice
Holubová Kateřina * 25.11.1787 Kuchařovice
Horák Paul * 25.6.1767 Těšany
Horák Anton * 29.5.1755 Otnice
Horák Martin * asi 1740 Hýskov
Horáková Marianna * asi 1800 Těšany
Horáková Elisabeth * 12.11.1780 Otnice
Horáková Magdalena * 8.3.1761 Chrášťany
Hrachovcová Rosina * 21.11.1752 Kojetín
Hrachovcová Anna * 12.4.1769 Jičina
Hrachovec Jakub * 13.7.1715 Janovice
Hrdlička Václav * 15.9.1721 Ořech
Hron Pavel * asi 1690
Hruška Jan * 2.9.1710 Jičina
Hruška Martin * 22.3.1727 Straník
Hudec Joann * asi 1740
Husák Franz * asi 1755
Hynková Rosina * asi 1745 Počátky
Chalupa Václav * asi 1715
Chocholová Veronika * asi 1825 Úhrov
Chubek Martin * asi 1735
Illeková Teresie * asi 1770
Jadrná Veronika * 23.1.1770 Bošovice
Jager Joannes * asi 1725 Hnidousy
Janischka Václav * 12.8.1707 Jičina
Janošová Elisabeta * 23.2.1780 Lůžkovice
Janoušková Maria Gab. * 31.3.1823 Mirovice
Jansa Alois * 13.10.1876 Michelndorf, Rakousko
Jansa Martin * 27.10.1826 Veselí Nad Lužnicí
Jarecký Jakub * asi 1750
Jedličková Regina * 6.9.1730 Kuchařovice
Jechová Anna * asi 1800 Chotěboř
Jelínek Josef * 9.12.1857 Vilémov ok. Hav. Brod
Jemelík Josef * 20.5.1796 Sušice u Přerova
Jindřich Václav * asi 1643
Jirák František * 10.7.1777 Olšany ok. Kladno
Jiras Josef * 11.3.1758 Řeporyje
Jirásek Martin * asi 1725
Jirásková Alžběta * asi 1800 Levínská Olešnice
Jirát Jiří * 4.4.1666 Zbuzany
Jochimová Elisabeta * asi 1760
Jonášová Marie * asi 1800 Úhrov
Jurásek Jakub * 2.5.1754 Otnice
Jurášek Georg * asi 1780
Jurčík Václav * asi 1685
Kadeřábek František * 3.12.1791 Michle
Kachlíř Martin * asi 1715
Karazinová Maria Anna * asi 1767
Kašpařík Nikolai * asi 1730
Kegni Martin * asi 1710
Kejklíček Jan Josef * 14.4.1735 Náchod
Kchun Martin * asi 1700
Kijowská Ester * 9.11.1733 Komárov
Kindlová Terezie * 25.8.1785 Podolí
Kiselo Antonín * 17.4.1851 Michle
Klabanová Anna * asi 1800 Chvatěruby
Klanica Sigismund Laur. * 7.7.1755 Hostěrádky
Klanica Jakub * 12.7.1780 Nesvačilka
Klásek Josef * 27.2.1732 Komárov
Klaus Havel * 12.10.1718 Čerčany
Klotz Josef * 14.10.1817 Nesvačilka
Kobela Mathias * 22.2.1762 Raduň
Koblovský Joann * asi 1680
Kocman Adalbert * 11.3.1713 Lážovice
Kohoutová Anna * asi 1690
Kolářová Apolonia * 22.1.1790 Vlčková
Kolchornová Veronika * asi 1710
Kopal Joann * 7.4.1719 Sušice u Přerova
Korbel Jan * 24.5.1853 Dolní Životice
Kořínková Dorota * asi 1760
Kosinová Barbora * asi 1815 Heřmanice
Košťál Martin * asi 1625
Kotlan Paul * asi 1720
Kovalčík Jakub * asi 1655
Kozáková Kateřina * 23.8.1770 Jinočany
Koželuhová Alžběta * 28.2.1668 Sušice u Přerova
Kožená ? * asi 1675
Krajíček Franz * 18.10.1776 Klečůvka
Král Peregrín * 24.10.1827 Nesvačilka
Král Jakub * asi 1785 Javorník ok. Benešov
Kratochvíl Martin * 19.10.1733 Saky
Krotki Josef * asi 1700
Krutilková Mariana * 26.9.1716 Straník
Křivá Kateřina * asi 1775 Vyklantice
Křivanová Marie * asi 1790
Kříž Matěj * 29.1.1691 Chejnice
Kubálek Cyril * 19.10.1705 Radslavice
Kubcová Kateřina * 6.4.1727 Běštín
Kubíček Joann * asi 1660
Kubínek Caspar * asi 1670
Kuczová Catharina * asi 1682
Kučera Joann * asi 1680
Kuhsi Mariana * 5.4.1750 Holubice
Kuchař František * 14.11.1777 Semechnice
Kuchař Frant. Max. * 14.9.1799 Lysice
Kuchařová Františka * 19.6.1832 Náchod
Kuklová Marie * 28.11.1797 Benátky ok. Pelhřimov
Kumpran Jiří * asi 1705
Kysela Antonín * 7.2.1885
Laberová Terezie * 3.10.1782 Křižanovice
Langosh Johan * asi 1765
Lauterbach Ignác * 2.7.1796 Otmarov
Lešák Tomáš * asi 1660 Cítov
Lešáková Anna * 22.5.1687 Jeviněves
Lišanská Anna * 25.7.1726 Moutnice
Lišanský Georg * asi 1690 Syrovice
Lokvenc František * 14.1.1743 Běloves
Lokvencová Frant. Alž. * 17.6.1793 Náchod
Madra Joannes * asi 1690
Malá Anna * asi 1790 Střížkov
Malaník Franz * asi 1760 Příluky
Mandelík Bartholomeus * 12.8.1754 Těšany
Manica Valentyn * asi 1615
Marinka Jan * asi 1800 Dolní Sytová
Marková Rosina * asi 1733
Martinásek Mathiam * asi 1750
Martischová Anna * 1.8.1750 Želechovice
Mašek Jří * asi 1715
Matějíček Václav * 20.9.1721 Braník
Matějka Pavel * asi 1720
Matějková Anna Em. Mar. * 24.1.1768 Náchod
Matischová Theresia * 17.10.1775 Moutnice
Matoušek Tomáš * 8.12.1754 Veselí Nad Lužnicí
Matoušek Martin * asi 1790 Ostředek
Mazalová Anna * asi 1668
Mertíková Magdalena * 4.12.1705 Loučka
Meruňková Ludmila * asi 1635 Miletice
Mezera Laurenz * 26.7.1742 Benátky ok. Pelhřimov
Michal Václav * 23.6.1697 Náchod
Michnová Veronika * 4.11.1702 Lipňany
Militká Anna * 11.8.1842 Heřmanice
Militký František * asi 1815 Vojice
Mitas Pavel * asi 1740
Mojžíšová Jos.Em.Elis. * 17.8.1776 Náchod
Monsborth Václav * asi 1700
Moškvanová Františka * asi 1780 Lysice
Müllerová Anna Kat. * 1.11.1782 Čáslav
Münichová Em. Jos. Anna * 9.11.1739 Náchod
Můra Andreas * asi 1755
Musil Josef Jan * 18.3.1772 Chyšná
Mužík František * 14.5.1728 Knovíz
Navrátil Georg * 19.10.1691 Šišma
Nedvědová Anna * asi 1770
Nedwídková Barbara * 22.11.1794 Těšany
Nekr Anna Tecla Apol. * 18.1.1751 Újezd
Nevtípilová Barbora * 9.9.1684 Sušice u Přerova
Nohová Benedikta * asi 1755
Nováček Adalbert * 21.4.1745 Rohovka
Novák František * 4.8.1716 Zbuzany
Novák Anton * 7.4.1717 Dolní Životice
Novosad Nikolas * 1.12.1746 Želechovice
Novotná Františka * 24.4.1806 Náchod
Nývltová Vik.Dor.Jos. * 26.12.1768 Náchod
Obhlídal Franz * asi 1780
Obhlídalová Kateřina * 30.4.1836 Křenovice
Obraz Matouš * 17.9.1687 Hostomice ok. Beroun
Odehnalová Veronika * 9.9.1814 Otnice
Odložil František * 21.1.1754 Pavlovice
Odrážková Kateřina * 24.11.1744 Měnín
Ochrana Jakub * 6.7.1709 Dolní Životice
Ondráček Wenceslaus * 23.9.1751 Křenovice
Ondráčková Mariana * 19.3.1761 Štemplovice
Ondruchová Barbora * 30.6.1787 Sušice u Přerova
Ostrovský Simon * 7.10.1728 Moutnice
Otradovec Matěj * asi 1730 Louňovice
Otradovská Kateřina * 23.3.1791 Martinice
Paleček Andreas * asi 1705
Pátek Jan * 22.8.1811 Dolní Životice
Pavelek Anton * 16.11.1714 Hertice
Pavera Joannis * asi 1730
Pávová Dorota * asi 1760
Pěkná Ter. Magdalena * 18.10.1783 Ostředek
Pěnkava Antonín * asi 1798 Vyklantice
Pěnkava Jan * asi 1775 Křešín
Pěnkavová Josefa * 13.11.1822 Chyšná
Petržilková Teresie * 4.10.1767 Michle
Piskáček Jiří * asi 1685 Ouholice
Pitsch Josefa * 19.4.1771 Žamberk
Planický Josef * 22.5.1729 Braník
Plundra Jan * 26.9.1789 Náchod
Pohl Vincent * 3.4.1793 Slavkov u Brna
Pohl Franz * asi 1730 Deštné
Pohladil Johan * asi 1750
Pochman Jakub * asi 1715
Pochmanová Anna * asi 1740 Chrášťany
Poláková Kateřina * asi 1800 Sytová
Polepilová Anna * 1.4.1762 Želechovice
Polívková Dorota * 30.6.1762 Popovice ok. Brandýs Nad Labem
Ponke Matěj * asi 1735 Dobré
Pospěch Jiří * 10.3.1695 Vlčnov
Pospíšil Joanis * 21.5.1716 Lovčičky
Pospíšilová Barbora * 2.10.1690 Tršice
Procházka Martin * 8.11.1751 Braník
Procházka Thomas * 12.12.1698 Lštěň
Procházková Anna * 27.4.1732 Osov
Prusek Michael * 28.9.1747 Vršovice ok. Opava
Putna František * 17.4.1794 Moutnice
Rabová Em.Lud.Joh.Nep. * 30.10.1724 Náchod
Radek Johann * 7.7.1755 Litultovice
Radwan Tobias * 31.8.1727 Otnice
Raulová Anna * asi 1705
Rauta Martin * asi 1725 Trnová
Ribář Simon * asi 1720
Richter Jiří Jan * asi 1655
Rmek Jeremia * asi 1715
Rodovská Anna * asi 1815 Konecchlumí
Rosypal Martin * asi 1705
Rozboud Jakub * 22.6.1714 Hostomice ok. Beroun
Rubáková Kristýna * 12.7.1813 Náchod
Rüdel Josef Martin * 5.11.1749 Straník
Rudl Alois Jan Fr. Mar. * 8.10.1770 Náchod
Růžičková Alžběta * 17.4.1680 Bukol
Řeháček Martin * 6.10.1692 Lipňany
Říhová Anna * asi 1760 Mezihoří
Sadílková Rosina * 27.12.1705 Janovice
Segetia Joannes * 3.1.1750 Petřkovice
Seppenhauserová Dorota * 22.1.1726 Dyjákovičky
Severová Marie * 10.1.1808 Janovice
Seyfert Joanes Henricus * 3.6.1765 Sosnová
Sfara Matěj * 10.7.1738 Holubice
Schandrk Andreas * asi 1680
Schindler Thomas * 23.11.1722 Petřkovice
Schmidtová Maria Ther. * 8.4.1765 Sosnová
Schöbor ? * asi 1750
Schujanová Anna * 8.4.1749 Heršpice
Skácel Jan * asi 1650
Skamralová Marina * 22.6.1786 Malý Lukovec
Slavíková Magdalena * 21.4.1719 Palačov
Slezáková Anna * 26.4.1734 Kudlov
Složilová Anna * 5.3.1744 Sušice u Přerova
Smejkal Martin * 4.1.1801 Rozařín
Smihel Johann * asi 1780 Doloplazy
Smutný Sebastian * 14.1.1714 Blažovice
Sokolt Bartholoměj * asi 1655
Souček Martin * asi 1635
Soukup Matěj * asi 1760
Spáčil ? * asi 1740
Starnovská Johana * 8.3.1817 Dolní Životice
Stibarová Marina * 29.8.1753 Litultovice
Stramberská Kateřina * 29.9.1716 Petřkovice
Strejček Lukáš * asi 1680
Strejčková Apolena * asi 1708 Jemnice
Stroholbová Terezie * 18.10.1755 Dolní Životice
Susaníková Kateřina * asi 1765 Dršťková
Svačina Martin * 7.10.1756 Želechovice
Svoboda Josef * 11.3.1772 Bošovice
Šaurek Vojtěch * 4.4.1708 Jindřichův Hradec
Šeba Mathias * 19.1.1807 Mezná
Šebek Václav * 28.9.1716 Radouš
Šebestík Franz * 1.10.1701 Sušice u Přerova
Šenkeříková Veronika * asi 1755
Šesták Matheus * asi 1760 Čakov
Šindler Martin * 25.5.1709 Vlčnov
Škrla Mathias * asi 1760
Škrlová Barbora * asi 1785 Javorník ok. Beneěov
Škvor Tomas * asi 1790 Ostředek
Špalek Joann * asi 1690
Šrůtková Ludmila * 25.3.1747 Náchod
Štěpánková Anna * 5.11.1756 Minice
Štípek Josef Thomas * 16.8.1779 Řeporyje
Šťovíček Josef * 15.6.1842 Konecchlumí
Študent Vojtěch * asi 1610
Švejdová Barbora * 1814 Braník
Tala Joannis * asi 1680
Tarantová Dorota * asi 1660 Horní Beřkovice
Teplická Anna * 7.2.1764 Hostomice ok. Beroun
Tichá Anna * 12.2.1768 Úholičky
Tisher Jakub * asi 1730
Tomeček Franz * 19.2.1742 Radslavice
Trnka Lukáš * asi 1700
Trojka Fabian * 14.1.1780 Raduň
Tschuková Barbara * asi 1770
Uhlířová Rosália * asi 1747 Strážek
Urban Jan František * 6.10.1760 Popovice ok. Brandýs Nad Labem
Vacek Pavel * asi 1720
Vahalová Kateřina * 24.4.1720 Kojetín
Válek František * asi 1750 Sedlec u Prahy
Valenta Tomáš * 13.11.1706 Třebichovice
Valentová Kateřina * 7.10.1735 Třebusice
Válková Anna * 16.5.1776 Zbuzany
Váňa Martin * 30.10.1731 Ořech
Váňa Thomas * 4.8.1709 Hůrka
Vašák Jakub * asi 1760 Mezihoří
Vavrlová ? * asi 1675
Vedrová Josefa * asi 1760
Veigel Tomáš * asi 1725
Vesecká Božena * asi 1851 Kamenice
Vesecký Mathias * 24.10.1768 Čáslav
Vezyna Havel * asi 1670
Vinšová Josefa * 18.5.1858 Malý Osov
Vladyka Matieg * asi 1760 Všeradice
Vlček Bartholomeus * 24.8.1724 Hertice
Vlk Jan * asi 1750 Chyšná
Vlk Josef * asi 1740
Voborná Polexina * asi 1730
Vodička Anton * 30.5.1743 Měnín
Volejníček Josef * asi 1730
Volný Anton * asi 1770
Vrána Jiří * asi 1670
Vráná Ludmila * 17.9.1743 Jindřichův Hradec
Význer Jan * asi 1660
Wahala Johan * asi 1730
Wawrlová Barbara * 26.11.1724 Dolní Životice
Wegerová Marie Elis. * 26.6.1705 Jindřichův Hradec
Wichová Rosina * asi 1700
Wintr Josef * asi 1710
Worlová Veronika * 3.8.1731 Chýnice
Zamrazil Václav * 1.8.1717 Braník
Zandalová Veronika * 4.1.1777 Brandejsek
Zapletal Martin * 2.10.1701 Daskabát
Zatloukal Martin * asi 1640
Zelinka František * asi 1690
Zelnik František * asi 1700
Zeman Václav * asi 1645
Zhuschek Joaniem * asi 1730
Žáček Wenceslaus * 23.9.1736 Blažovice
Železná Magdalena * asi 1760
Želiva Václav * 14.9.1729 Jindřichův Hradec
Žobek Martin * asi 1710