Příjmení v mém rodokmenu. Máte někdo stejná příjmení?
Moravskoslezský Kraj (Těšínsko, Ostravsko)
Bonczek – Stonava, Horní Suchá, Horní Suchá
Černý - Klimkovice
Ditrich - Stonava
Gattnar – Louky nad Olší, Petrovice u Karviné, Fryštát (Karviná)
Gemrot – Louky nad Olší
Glembek – Komorní Lhotka, Bukovice
Glombek – Albrechtice, Stonava
Konečný – Karviná, Albrechtice, Životice, Stonava
Krutina – Louky nad Olší
Krzystek - Životice
Lankocz – Stonava, Louky nad Olší, Dětmarovice, Dolní Lutyně, Věřňovice, Lubomia (PL)
Liberda – Karviná
Macháček - Věřňovice
Martínek - Oldřichovice
Mec - Bukovice
Michalský – Karviná, Stanislavice
Noga – Dětmarovice, Doubrava, Karviná
Nováček – Nová Bělá
Novák - Přívoz
Pastuška - Stonava
Poláček - Životice
Robosz – Stonava, Karviná, Komorní Lhotka, Smilovice, Oldřichovice
Růžička - Kelč
Siuda – Louky nad Olší
Suchánek - Stonava
Szeliga – Louky nad Olší, Stonava, Albrechtice, Karviná
Szimanik - Stanislavice
Šimíček – Horní Suchá
Tichý - Dětmarovice
Widenka - Karviná
Wrubel – Horní Suchá, Prostřední Suchá, Stonava
Zoremba - Dětmarovice
Vysočina (Bystřicko, Ždársko, Velké Meziříčí)
Bureš – Sviny, Rozsochy, Jívoví
Čech – Býšovec, Chlébské, Mirošov
Černý – Chlébské
Diviš – Velké Janovice
Kameník – Fryšava, Dolní Čepí, Doubravník
Kobza - Rodkov
Koutník – Bystřice nad Pernštejnem, Domanínek
Kovář – Velké Janovice, Roženecké Paseky
Krk - Jívoví
Kubík – Nové Město na Moravě, Fryšava
Línek, Link – Dolní Čepí, Bystřice nad Pernštejnem, Osterdorf (D)
Luňáček, Luniak – Fryšava
Opatřil - Chlébské
Prokop - Býšovec
Suchý – Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
Špička – Dolní Čepí, Býšovec, Rovné, Dalečín, Roženecké Paseky
Žák – Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
Jižní Morava (Moravský Krumlov, Ivančice, Náměšť nad Oslavou, Brněnsko)
Drápal – Senorady, Lhánice
Fiala - Řeznovice
Florián - Senorady
Hladík – Pyšel, Studenec
Honeš – Kladeruby nad Oslavou
Horák - Senorady
Kavalec – Třesov, Popůvky
Kellner - Šumice
Kopeček – Senorady, Popůvky, Studenec, Kramolín, Kladeruby nad Oslavou, Rouchovany
Kovařík – Senorady, Lhánice
Línek – Žatčany
Polák – Němčice, Budkovice
Řezáč - Studenec
Skýva – Řeznovice, Senorady, Nová Ves, Němčice
Svoboda – Hrubšice
Ulreich – Šumice
Vorel – Senorady, Hrubšice, Řeznovice
Vyskočil – Budkovice, Hrubšice
Pardubický Kraj (Chrudimsko, Hlinsko)
Luňáček, Luniak – Holetín
Svoboda – Třibřichy
Šustr - Smrček