Ahoj! V mém rodokmenu zatím uvádím jen jména u kterých vím, kde se vyskytovali.
Bartůněk (Petrovice I., Janovice, Vilémovice, Zhoř)
Barvínek (Předměstí Letohrad, Podměstí Letohrad, Letohrad)
Basstyrza (Chýšť - Pardubický kraj)
Baudyšová (Kněžičky)
Bednář (Bořitov - Letohrad)
Bělský (Libice nad Cidlinou)
Beran (Výprachtice, Ohrada)
Beránek (Kutná Hora)
Bezděk (Vlkaneč, Golčův Jeníkov)
Blažek (Mistrovice, Podměstí Letohrad)
Bleha (Hodkov, Rápošov)
Bradáč (Zdeslavice)
Brtek (Nová Ves I. - okres Kolín)
Březina (Kolín, Zruč)
Černý (Lužec nad Cidlinou)
Černický (Kolín, Albrechtice)
Černík (Zbraslavice)
Dařbuján (Lovčice)
Dědek (Senice)
Demat (Blatnice)
Diviš (Hoštice - Vodochody, Ledeč, Petrovice I., Běruničky, Mančice)
Dolejš (Snět - okr. Dolnokrálovic)
Doubek (Soutice)
Douša (Ovčáry - okr. Kolín)
Drahný (Velký Osek, Radovesnice, Lovčice, Kněžičky)
Drahouzal (Ovčáry)
Dušek (Dolní Nekoř)
Dvořák (Lošánky)
Fiala (Lovčice)
Forman (Mrchojedy)
Fuxa (Opolany)
Gyrucha (Lukavice)
Havlíček (Straschov,Strášov, Lovčice)
Havránek (Býchory)
Heřman (Čeňovice, Makolusky)
Hladík (Lužec nad Cidlinou)
Holeček (Podměstí Letohrad, Lukavice)
Horyna (asi Velký Osek)
Hrdina (Kunčice, Mistrovice, Jamné nad Orlicí, Červená)
Hrodek (Kanín, Veletov)
Chalupníček (Běrunice, Běruničky, Kněžičky)
Chlad (Liblice - Český Brod, Lochy, Pavlov, Kolín)
Chládek (Jamné nad Orlicí)
Chvalovský (Opolánky)
Jakeš (Červená)
Jelínek (Polepy, Radovesnice, sv. Kateřina)
Kadlec (Hlohov, Vlkaneč, Dobrovítov)
Klohn (Podměstí Letohrad)
Kohout (Býchory, Domanovice)
Koláčný (Předhradí)
Kolár (Malotice)
Kolařík (Libice nad Cidlinou, Kanín, Sány, Písková Lhota, Poděbrady, Sokoleč)
Koška (Letohrad)
Kotek (Soutice)
Koudelka (Písková Lhota)
Kratochvíl (Lovčice, Radovesnice)
Krejčík (Kanín, Opolany, Sány)
Kubíček (Nová Ves I. - okres Kolín)
Kučera (Bystrč, Jamné nad Orlicí)
Kurka (Libice nad Cidlinou)
Lanc (Zbizuby)
Lázňovský (Kamenná Lhota)
Legorský (Janovice, Petrovice, Zdeslavice, Zhoř, Kutná Hora)
Libský (Lužec nad Cidlinou, Lovčice, Výkleky)
Lipšanský (Nová Ves I - okres Kolín, Bělušice)
Mach (Jamné nad Orlicí, Pohled)
Marek (Výprachtice)
Martinek (Kunčice, Lukavice)
Mašát (Soutice, Vranice, Jestřabí Lhota)
Měchejř (Velký Osek)
Mikiška (Červená, Orlice)
Miška (Lužeč nad Orlicí, Lovčice)
Moravec (Nová Báň, Jamné nad Orlicí)
Motička (Kunčice)
Nedoma (Libice nad Cidlinou)
Němec (Písková Lhota)
Netík (Chrčice, Písková Lhota)
Nováček (Hlohov)
Novotný (Letohrad, Veltruby, Lukavice, Janovice, Červená, Dolní Nekoř)
Olta (Bečváry)
Paleček (Sány)
Peřina (Zdeslavice)
Pešek (Dolní Pohleď)
Plaňanský (Velenice)
Petrák (Petrovice I.)
Petržílková (Kanín, Libice nad Cidlinou)
Pokorný (Hradišťko I.)
Polaba (Běroničky, Výkleky)
Polák (Lužec nad Cidlinou, Kostelní Lhota, Písková Lhota)
Poříz (Podměstí Letohrad, Lužec, Výkleky, Vlkov nad Lesy, Olešnice)
Rejhon (Kolín, Zbizuby)
Rodechovský
Rychter (Sobkovice, Podměstí Letohrad, Lukavice)
Řebíček (Pňov, Nová Ves I., Předhradí, Ohrada)
Řezáč (Pňov)
Říha (Písek)
Samek (Vilémovice)
Schovanec (Dobrovítov, Lochy, Čejkovice)
Serbus (Býchory, Vrbová Lhota)
Skalický (Jablonec)
Sokol (Janovice, Petrovice I.)
Srb (Dolní Chvatliny)
Sršeň (Kolín, Letohrad, Jamné, Orličky, Výprachtice)
Staněk (Senice, Sány)
Stejskal (Jamné nad Orlicí, Veltruby)
Steklý (Běrunice, Lovčice, Olešnice, Loukonosy, Nový, Běrunice, Vlkov nad Lesy)
Strnad (Dolní Chvatliny)
Suchochleb (Kněžičky, Lovčice)
Suchomel (Lukavice, Podměstí Letohrad)
Svoboda (Letohrad, Podměstí Letohrad)
Sýkora (Opolany)
Šimák (Velké Výkleky, Běrunice, Běruničky, Lužec nad Orlicí, Lovčice)
Šrom (Podměstí Letohrad)
Šťastný (Bludov, Janovice, Opatovice, Petrovice I., Vilémovice, Zhoř)
Štiastka (Bludov, Petrovice, Zhoř)
Šťovíček (Červená)
Tichý (Býchory)
Titl (Rápošov, Smilov)
Tomek (Libice nad Cidlinou, Písková Lhota, Velký Osek)
Tvaroha (Petrovice)
Urban (Bečváry, Kolín, Jestřabí Lhota, Drahobudice)
Vacek (Jamné nad Orlicí)
Valeš (Přední Lhota)
Vaníček (Lovčice, Vlkov nad Lesy)
Váňa (Hradišťko, Libice nad Cidlinou, Kanín)
Vodolanský (Čeňovice)
Vostřežanský (Kanín)
Votava (Lovčice)
Vrána (Vlkaneč)
Výborný (Oumoň, Haběnice, Paběnice)
Vyhnálek (Nekoř)
Walaflek (Lovčice)
Winklát (Býchory)
Wlastník (Kolín)
Vodolanský (Čeňovice)
Záruba (Lovčice)
Zeman (Bělá, Hlohov)
Zengle (Celné)